(pagina in costruzione)

circoli segretario o referente email
FIUMICINO Unione Comunale STEFANO CALCATERRA segretario@pdfiumicino.it
FIUMICINO 1 circolo A.Moro via della scafa 174/B TIZIANO PATRIGNANI pdcircoloaldomoro@gmail.com
FIUMICINO 2 circolo Italo Alesi via formoso 84 JONATHAN DE SCISCIO  
FIUMICINO 3 circolo Maccarese via dei pastori snc LUANA MAGIONESI  
ALLUMIERE SIMONE CECCARELLI  
ANGUILLARA SALVATORE SCAGLIONE  
BRACCIANO PIETRO DAMINATO  
CANALE MONTERANO GIZZI CESARE  
CERVETERI ALESSANDRO GNAZI  
CIVITAVECCHIA ENRICO LEOPARDO  
LADISPOLI ANDREA ZONETTI  
MANZIANA CLAUDIO PILATO  
SANTA MARINELLA ALDO CARLETTI  
TOLFA RAMONA VITTORI  
TREVIGNANO MATTEO MARCONI  
MONTEROTONDO Unione Comunale GIAMPAOLO COLASANTI  
MONTERONDO CENTRO MAURO BECCACECI  
MONTEROTONDO Scalo MAURO MASTRODDI  
CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO EMANUELE BALDELLI democratici.castelnuovo@gmail.com
CAMPAGNANO ROMANO VINCENZA MICONI  
CAPENA ELISA BETTI  
CIVITELLA S. PAOLO VALERIO NARDI  
FIANO ROMANO FATIMA MASUCCI  
FORMELLO VERONICA MOZZI  
MAGLIANO ROMANO ANGELO LAUGENI  
MAZZANO ROMANO NICOLETTA IRATO  
MORLUPO FLAMINIA RUECA info@partitodemocratIcomorlupo.it
NAZZANO PAOLA MAZZOLENI  
PONZANO ELIO PINTO  
RIANO LUIGI POETA  
RIGNANO FLAMINIO VALERIO FATTORI pdrignanoflaminio@gmail.com
SACROFANO PIZZINI LUCILLA  
SANT’ORESTE ELIO PINTO (Commissario)  
TORRIITA TIBERINA MARIO BOSCHI  
GUIDONIA MONTECELIO Unione Comunale MARIO LO MUSCIO guidoniamonteceliopd@gmail.com
GUIDONIA I Centro MARCELLO MANNI  
GUIDONIA II Villanova Villalba GIUSEPPE SACCA’  
GUIDONIA III Setteville ALFONSO LAURICELLA  
FONTENUOVA FRANCESCO MONGIU  
MENTANA ANDREA CICCOLINI  
MARCELLINA ALESSANDRO PEZZOLI pdmarcellina@gmail.com
MONTELIBRETTI FRANCESCO DI FLAVIANO pdmontelibretti@gmail.com
MONTORIO ROMANO SACHA GIANNETTI  
MORICONE FLAVIA VICARI pdmoricone@gmail.com
NEROLA TERESA DE PAOLIS  
PALOMBARA SABINA GUIDO TRUGLI  
S. ANGELO ROMANO ROSANNA LUPI  
TIVOLI Unione Comunale ALESSANDRO FONTANA  
TIVOLI CENTRO VIVIANA ANDREOLI  
TIVOLIi V.Adriana SHARON MICOZZI  
TIVOLI Terme FEDERICA TERENZI  
AFFILE- ARCINAZZO MAURIZIO MOLTONI  
AGOSTA DANIELE EUSEPI  
ANTICOLI CORRADO FRANCESCA SPLENDORI  
ARCINAZZO    
ARSOLI DA ELEGGERE  
BELLEGRA    
CAPRANICA PRENESTINA    
CASAPE LUIGINO TESTI  
CASTEL MADAMA AMERINA PAOLACCI  
CERRETO LAZIALE ANGELO DI GIOVANALE  
CERVARA CLAUDIO NOCENTE  
CICILIANO DA ELEGGERE  
CINETO ROMANO BRUNO PROIETTI  
GERANO    
JENNE BENEDETTO FLAMINI  
LICENZA MICHELE CORSI  
MANDELA LUCA NATALI  
MARANO EQUO    
OLEVANO ROMANO ENRICO CARLETTI  
PISONIANO    
POLI MARIANNA SGRULLETTA  
RIOFREDDO GUIDO HERMANIN pdriofreddo@libero.it
ROCCA CANTERANO ALESSANDRA PRADISI  
ROCCA DI CAVE GABRIELLA FEDERICI  
ROCCA S. STEFANO ROSSANO DOLFI  
ROIATE non eletto segretario    
ROVIANO SANDRO CECCARELLI  
S.GREGORIO GREGORIO GIOGNORI  
SAMBUCI ANTONIO TUTERTI  
SAN POLO DEI CAVALIERI MIRKO FINA  
SUBIACO MARIANNA STURBA  
VALLEPIETRA DAVID CRISTOFORO  
VALLINFREDA ORLANDO SACCUCCI  
VICOVARO LUIGI GENTILI  
ARTENA MARCO CATALINI (Commissario)  
CARPINETO ROMANO NUNZIO LUCA CAMPAGNA  
CASTEL S. PIETRO segretari dimesso MARIA ROSICARELLI  
CAVE MATTEO CASALI  
COLLEFERRO GLORIA DE LUCA  
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO MARCO BALLINI pdgallicano@gmail.com
GAVIGNANO DA ELEGGERE  
GENAZZANO MARISA MAGGIO  
LABICO BENEDETTO PARIS  
LARIANO SANTE CALDERONE pdlariano@yahoo.it
MONTELANICO ADRIANO TIMPANELLI pdmontelanico@gmail.com
PALESTRINA BENEDETTO CILIA  
SAN VITO ROMANO GIUSEPPE CICCHETTI referente  
SEGNI ALFREDO SPIGONE  
VALMONTONE GIORGIO ROCCA  
ZAGAROLO OLIVIERO OLIVETTI  
CASTEL GANDOLFO ROBERTO MILIOTTI segretario.pdcastello@gmail.com
CIAMPINO SILVIA PIERI  
COLONNA RENZO GALLI  
AREA DI RICERCA FRASCATI BENEDETTO TILIA  
FRASCATI FRANCESCA SBARDELLA  
GROTTAFERRATA MORETTI MARCELLO  
MARINO FRANCA SILVANI  
MONTEPORZIO Catone FRANCESCO VESCOVO  
MONTECOMPATRI FAUSTO BASSANI  
ROCCA DI PAPA RAFFAELLA TAGGI  
ROCCA PRIORA SEBASTIANO ANGELETTI  
SAN CESAREO FAUSTO BASSANI commissario  
ALBANO Unione Comunale ALESSIO COLINI  
ALBANO CENTRO ANGELO FEDELI  
ALBANO 2 CECCHINA STEFANIA CAVALIERI  
ALBANO 3 PAVONA GIACOMO MAMMARELLA  
ARICCIA VALENTINO CANFANELLI  
GENZANO DI ROMA Agostino Cesaroni(Vice)  
LANUVIO 1 CENTRO ANTONIO DE CATERINI  
LANUVIO 2 CAMPOLEONE GABRIELE MORESCO  
NEMI MASSIMILIANO CONTE  
VELLETRI GIANFRANCO CESTRILLI  
ANZIO GIOVANNI DE MICHELI  
ARDEA MORENO CARATELLI  
NETTUNO DANDOLO CONTI  
POMEZIA Unione Comunale STEFANO MENGOZZI